Background Image

Llistat d'inscrits

Informació sobre les inscripcions

EQUIP DORSAL NOM SEXE PAIS
TEAM CUNS 1A JOAN ALBERT GINESTA MIÑO Home ANDORRA
TEAM CUNS 1B RAUL FERRÉ MATAS Home ANDORRA
SKIMOII 2A XAVIER FENES CERQUEDA Home ANDORRA
SKIMOII 2B VANESSA FENES ARENY Dona ANDORRA
FERRIZ TEAM 3A ALEX FERRIZ GRACIA Home ANDORRA
FERRIZ TEAM 3B DAVID FERRIZ GRACIA Home ANDORRA
TRIO SKIMO 6 4A CAROL POUSSIER MILHAU Dona ANDORRA
TRIO SKIMO 6 4B MARC CALVET ALSINA Home ANDORRA
TRIO SKIMO 6 4C SOPHIE DUSAUTOIR Dona ANDORRA
PUBILL 5A ALEX PUBILL Home ANDORRA
PUBILL 5B BRUNO PRATS Home ANDORRA
PUBILL 5C SANTI LOPEZ PRATS Home ANDORRA
RANDOFALANDO 6A MIQUEL TORREGROSA SANCHEZ Home ANDORRA
RANDOFALANDO 6B QUIQUE BAEZA DIAZ Home ANDORRA
RANDOFALANDO 6C DAVID ORIOL DOMINGO Home ANDORRA
BANDARRES TEAM 7A CARLES REYES COMORERA Home ANDORRA
BANDARRES TEAM 7B ALBERT GOMEZ JIMENEZ Home ANDORRA
BANDARRES TEAM 7C PEP AGUARELES BRINGUE Home ANDORRA
SKIMO TEAM 8A GERARD BARGALLO SEVE Home ANDORRA
SKIMO TEAM 8B XAVIER BARGALLO SEVE Home ANDORRA
SKIMO TEAM 8C INDALECI PEREZ Home ANDORRA
VETERANOS TEAM 9A ENRIC GIMENEZ DIAZ Home ANDORRA
VETERANOS TEAM 9B JOSEP SEGURA PEIX Home ANDORRA
VETERANOS TEAM 9C MARC CABANILLAS CASTELLET Home ANDORRA
JABALI-RANDONAIRES 3 10A FABRICE DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE Home ANDORRA
JABALI -RANDONAIRES 3 10B MICHAEL JOURNET TORRES Home ANDORRA
JABALI - RANDONAIRES 3 10C JONATHAN BRARD MARTINEZ Home ANDORRA
CHIP I CHOP 11A REBECA MOA FERNÁNDEZ Dona ANDORRA
CHIP I CHOP 11B MAITE NAVARRO GUTIERREZ Dona ANDORRA
QUE NO FALTI DE RES 12A JOFRE LLORT Home ANDORRA
QUE NO FALTI DE RES 12B ESTHER RABASSA SAGARRA Dona ANDORRA
3 BANDARRILLAS 13A ESTEVE PEREZ Home ANDORRA
3 BANDARRILLAS 13B SILVIA ARRÚ SOLANA Dona ANDORRA
3 BANDARRILLAS 13C OLGA ARRÚ SOLANA Dona ANDORRA
TEAMALP 14A XAVI BERENGUER ANDRÉS Home ESPANYA
TEAMALP 14B JOSEP CUSSO JIMÉNEZ Home ESPANYA
TEAMALP 14C JORDI NICOLAS GIL Home ESPANYA
RANDONAIRES AC 15A ANNA BULLICH LLOSA Dona ANDORRA
RANDONAIRES AC 15B CARLES TURNE SOLÀ Home ANDORRA
LOS LUTE 16A CARLOS PEREZ FERNANDEZ Home ANDORRA
LOS LUTE 16B JOSEP RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA Home ANDORRA
LOS LUTE 16C ALEJANDRO PEREZ FERNANDEZ Home ANDORRA
JORDI & GIRLS 17A JORDI ESTEBAN CANTERO Home ANDORRA
JORDI & GIRLS 17B CRISTIAN MAYORALAS REINA Home ANDORRA
JORDI & GIRLS 17C BERNA COMA GONZALEZ Dona ANDORRA
NEON-VENTEC 18A JORDI VENTURA ALONSO Home ANDORRA
NEON-VENTEC 18B DAVID ASTRIÉ PADILLA Home ANDORRA
NEON-VENTEC 18C NICOLAS FERRIÈRE Home ANDORRA
S.O.M RANDONAIRES 19A LLUÍS ORONA SANZ Home ANDORRA
S.O.M RANDONAIRES 19B PILI SOLÉ FERNANDEZ Dona ANDORRA
S.O.M RANDONAIRES 19C MARTA MARINELLO PEREZ Dona ANDORRA
SKIROC TEAM 20A MÒNICA CASAS BLANCH Dona ANDORRA
SKIROC TEAM 20B GERARD CALVET PALAU Home ANDORRA
AZIMUT INVERSE 21A RICARD BELASCOAIN GARCÍA Home ESPANYA
AZIMUT INVERSE 21B ISRAEL PRIETO ARTIGAS Home ESPANYA
TEAM JR 22A JORGE CERRO AMORES Home ANDORRA
TEAM JR 22B ROGER TORRES ORPINELL Home ANDORRA
INGINUIS 23A INTRID GIRALT Dona ESPANYA
INGINUIS 23B ISAAC RUIZ RIBAS Home ESPANYA
TEAM TRAPP 24A ALEXANDRE JEREZ HERRERO Home ANDORRA
TEAM TRAPP 24B MONTSERRAT MUÑOZ SOLANA Dona ANDORRA
ANDBANK SKIMO 25A ANDRES HERRERA MAZANA Home ANDORRA
ANDBANK SKIMO 25B EVELINE CHOUVIN TORRAS Dona ANDORRA
ANDBANC SKIMO 25C SILVIA DEL RINCON LOPEZ Dona ANDORRA
CMP CAMPAGNOLO 26A ALBERT LÓPEZ SÀEZ Home ESPANYA
CMP CAMPAGNOLO 26B MARC GARRIGA ROVIRA Home ESPANYA
PEÑALARA 27A SAMUEL ORTS COTRINA Home ESPANYA
PEÑALARA 27B PILAR QUESADA MARTINEZ Dona ANDORRA
PEÑALARA 27C ALEX BERRUEZO NUÑEZ Home ANDORRA
EH ! 28A SOPHIE MASSON Dona ANDORRA
EH ! 28B JEAN-HUGUES VOS Home FRANÇA
CARPE DIEM 29A MARCEL GARRETA PONSÀ Home ANDORRA
CARPE DIEM 29B JORDI GUITART PUBILL Home ANDORRA
CARPE DEAM 29C EVA CHOY GUIU Dona ANDORRA
DYNAFIT TEAM 30A ROBERT MIGUELEZ PARCERISA Home ESPANYA
DYNAFIT TEAM 30B XAVIER FREIXINET ESPINOSA Home ESPANYA
DINÀMICS 31A JÉRÔME CALVET Home ANDORRA
DINÀMICS 31B DAVID MOYNAT ROSSELL Home ANDORRA
BIKEDECUL 1 32A SANDRA ALMEIDA Dona ANDORRA
BIKEDECUL 1 32B JORDI RAMENTOL Home ANDORRA
BIKEDECUL 1 32C SANTI RODRIGUEZ Home ANDORRA
EL DUO 33A JOSE MARIA BLAT SALAS Home ANDORRA
EL DUO 33B DAVID POURBAIX Home ANDORRA
BROTHER´S 34A ROBERT BARBOSA PADIN Home ANDORRA
BROTHER´S 34B DAVID BARBOSA PADIN Home ANDORRA
TOURIST TEAM 35A MARTA MARTINEZ REINOSO Dona ANDORRA
TOURIST TEAM 35B ESTELA GILABERT PEREZAGUA Dona ANDORRA
TOURIST TEAM 35C GEMMA RIBA CASAL Dona ANDORRA
PEDALA.CAT 36A RAMON FARGUES Home ESPANYA
PEDALA.CAT 36B BERNAT BARNES MAYORAL Home ESPANYA
LOS MONTAÑITAS 37A NEUS TORT GENDRAU Dona ANDORRA
LOS MONTAÑITAS 37B MARC FILLOY Home ANDORRA
LOS MONTAÑITAS 37C DANI FILLOY Home ANDORRA
LES CABRETES 38A EVA CERVÓS FARRÉ Dona ANDORRA
LES CABRETES 38B CARLES JULIAN ARGENTÈ Home ANDORRA
FAMILIA SOULIÉ 39A LAURA SOULIÉ TABASZ Dona ANDORRA
FAMILIA SOULIÉ 39B JACQUES SOULIÉ SALVAIRE Home ANDORRA
AZIMUT 2 40A ALBERT CONTRERAS BUSQUETS Home ESPANYA
AZIMUT 2 40B IVAN ARTIGAS REIXACH Home ESPANYA
AZIMUT 2 40C ALBERT ESTEVE SALVANY Home ESPANYA
CIM TEAM 41A LOLI MELLADO SANCES Dona ANDORRA
CIM TEAM 41B RUBEN CAMINAL SALLENT Home ANDORRA
CIM TEAM 41C JOSEP CLAVERO Home ANDORRA
ESPORTS PIROT 42A NURIA FELIU Dona ANDORRA
ESPORTS PIROT 42B MIQUEL FONT Home ANDORRA
ESPORTS PIROT 42C ROMAN TORRES Home ANDORRA
SOULSELFIE 43A RAMON JIMENEZ Home ANDORRA
SOULSELFIE 43B OSCAR BALCELLS Home ANDORRA
PIMENS 44A MARC SEGARRA CERDÀ Home ANDORRA
PIMENS 44B XAVI CRISTINA RIÓN Home ANDORRA
INDEPENDENT CLUB 45A EDUARD RUANO AUDAY Home ANDORRA
INDEPENDENT CLUB 45B ROBERT ADRAN GURI Home ANDORRA
XINXOS 46A LAURA ORELLA Dona ANDORRA
XINXOS 46B OSCAR SANSA Dona ANDORRA
ECAP -SKIMO 47A JACQUES DE LA FLOR DÍAZ Home ANDORRA
ECAP -SKIMO 47B JORDI ARRUFAT I PANOS Home ANDORRA
IL CAVALLINO RAMPANTE 48A SERGI BALIELLES Home ANDORRA
IL CAVALLINO RAMPANTE 48B EUSEBI SOLÉ Home ANDORRA
NENES ECOA 49A LORENA LEDESMA TORRES Dona ANDORRA
NENES ECOA 49B IMMA MASCORT Dona ANDORRA
ITA-CRIS TEAM 50A DAVID MENDEZ DURAN Home ANDORRA
ITA-CRIS TEAM 50B CRISTINA BARRAGAN SEVILLA Dona ANDORRA
VITIVOLA TEAM 51A JORDI FERRON SANSA Home ANDORRA
VITIVOLA TEAM 51B NÚRIA HOMS FERNANDEZ Dona ANDORRA
VITIVOLA TEAM 51C CONXI HOMS FERNANDEZ Dona ANDORRA
CAL SANVI 52A DOMENEC TRASTOY Home ANDORRA
CAL SANVI 52B LLUIS SANVICENTE Home ANDORRA
JABALI 53A JORDI ORDOÑEZ ADELLACH Home ANDORRA
JABALI 53B PERE RIBA PORRAS Home ANDORRA
CENIT CERDANYA 54A RUBEN ARES GOENAGA Home ESPANYA
CENIT CERDANYA 54B TONI CASANOVAS GUARDIOLA Home ESPANYA
SAXO TEAM 55A EFREM ROCA GAYETE Home ANDORRA
SAXO TEAM 55B JORDI GALLARDO FERNANDEZ Home ANDORRA
SAXO TEAM 55C MARC DUEDRA FLORENSA Home ANDORRA
ORDINO BEACH 56A IBAN CERRO ROIG Home ANDORRA
ORDINO BEACH 56B PAU PELLICER GARCIA Home ANDORRA
ORDINO BEACH 56C LLUÍS ROIG TRAVESSET Home ANDORRA
TEAM RSLL 57A CARLES ROSSELL FALCÓ Home ANDORRA
TEAM RSLL 57B YVAN ROSSELL FALCÓ Home ANDORRA
ANDBANK LIGHT TEAM 58A ANSELMO CALLEJO FERRERAS Home ANDORRA
ANDBANK LIGHT TEAM 58B GERARD ESTRADA VENTURA Home ANDORRA
ANDBANK LIGHT TEAM 58C AMADEU MARCH MONTON Home ANDORRA
BREATHLESS SKIMO TEAM 59A FERRAN ESCABIA LLOMBART Home ESPANYA
BREATHLESS SKIMO TEAM 59B EDGAR AZNAR SANTAMARIA Home ESPANYA
BREATHLESS SKIMO TEAM 59C GONZALO GALOFRE PUJOL Home ESPANYA
TAGA TEAM 47 60A SERGI REIXACH REYES Home ESPANYA
TAGA TEAM 47 60B JAUME ESTAÑOL TORRES Home ESPANYA
EA TEAM 61A ALBERT FERRE ARMENGOL Home ANDORRA
EA TEAM 61B ELISABETH ZAFRA NAVAS Dona ANDORRA
EA TEAM 61C MARTÍ PAYAS PONS Home ANDORRA
ANDORRA PORTUGAL 62A JOSE NUNO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA Home PORTUGAL
ANDORRA PORTUGAL 62B JAVI BELMONTE SOLER Home ANDORRA
MCS 63A CRISTINA CORNELLA Dona ANDORRA
MCS 63B SERGI MEDINA Home ANDORRA
I NO ES MACO AIXÒ 64A CESAR FERREIRA Home ANDORRA
I NO ES MACO AIXÒ 64B GERARD ARIÑO Home ANDORRA
I NO ES MACO AIXÒ 64C MIRIAM NAVAS CECILIA Dona ANDORRA
CALL4GALLUS 65A JOAN FERRER RIPOLL Home ESPANYA
CALL4GALLUS 65B OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA Home ESPANYA
CALL4GALLUS 65C JOSEP MARIA SERRAINAT BORRELL Home ESPANYA
TEAM 41 66A ALEIX ESPARGARÓ Home ANDORRA
TEAM 41 66B JORDI ROSSELL Home ANDORRA
HOTEL TUDEL 67A ARIADNA TUDEL CUBERES Home ANDORRA
HOTEL TUDEL 67B DANI LEON Home ESPANYA
SNOWINN TEAM 68A JORDI REINISO RAMADA Home ESPANYA
SNOWINN TEAM 68B JOSE LUIS DE LA SANTA GUITART Home ESPANYA
MB TEAM 69A JOSE MOA FERNANDEZ Home ANDORRA
MB TEAM 69B GERARD BERROYA DEL CUETO Home ANDORRA
LOS MAÑOS 70A LUIS MIGUEL NUEZ CAMPOS Home ESPANYA
LOS MAÑOS 70B JAVIER MEDINA Home ESPANYA
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ 71A PATTY GUTIERREZ Dona ESPANYA
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ 71B NACHO ARMILLAS Home ESPANYA
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ 71C DAVID CASTELLON GORRIZ Home ESPANYA
BLOCCAFÈ TEAM 72A XAVIER COMAS Home ANDORRA
BLOCCAFÈ TEAM 72B PATRICIA ZAPATERO CLARIÀ Dona ANDORRA
SOCIS 73A NIL SOCIAS NIETO Home ANDORRA
SOCIS 73B SALVA SOCIAS VILA Home ANDORRA
DORMIM SI PODEM 74A SERGI FLAMAND MOLES Home ANDORRA
DORMIM SI PODEM 74B NADIA ROSSELL ROVIRA Dona ANDORRA
DORMIM SI PODEM 74C EDUARD MARINÉ CASALS Home ANDORRA
MAI POR 75A JOAN RIBES SOLE Home ANDORRA
MAI POR 75B MARIA JOSE CERVANTES ORTEGA Dona ANDORRA
XINO XANO 76A LAURA RIBO PUIGSUBIRA Dona ANDORRA
XINO XANO 76B EVA RIBES SOLE Dona ANDORRA
MENYS BONS 77A JEPO LLORENS BONASTRE Home ANDORRA
MENYS BONS 77B JOSEP CERVERA PALLEJA Home ANDORRA
ULTRAS TEAM 78A IVAN FRANCINO CUCHI Home ANDORRA
ULTRAS TEAM 78B MARC MICAS GARCIA Home ANDORRA
VETERANUS 79A SERGIO GRACIA Home ANDORRA
VETERANUS 79B ENRIC BARBIER Home ANDORRA
TEAM BIKERS 1 80A DANIEL ESCABRÒS FORMENTÍ Home ANDORRA
TEAM BIKERS 1 80B LAURENCE LESTANG Dona ANDORRA
TEAM BIKERS 1 80C BERNAT VILANOVA CAMINAL Home ESPANYA
ARBELLA 81A PEP CAMPENY FABREGAT Home ANDORRA
ARBELLA 81B AGUSTÍ GUIMERÀ FLORIT Home ANDORRA
ARBELLA 81C AGUSTÍ ROC AMADOR Home BARCELONA
JANEM 82A FRANCESC POUJARNISCLE GUIX Home ANDORRA
JANEM 82B ARMAND JESUS MARCH Home ANDORRA
ELS ÀNGELS D'EN XARLI 83A CARLES MARINÉ Home ANDORRA
ELS ÀNGELS D'EN XARLI 83B RICCARDO SANDRINI Home ANDORRA
ELS ÀNGELS D'EN XARLI 83C ISIDRE ESCORIHUELA Home ANDORRA
SOFIA & BRENDA 84A SOFIA CUÑA MIGALLÓN Dona ANDORRA
SOFIA & BRENDA 84B BRENDA LAREDO MORENO Dona ANDORRA
BAR TUTXI SKIMO TEAM 85A JOAN PERALBA MIGUELA Home ANDORRA
BAR TUTXI SKIMO TEAM 85B JOAN NOGUERA ANTICH Home ESPANYA
TRIO CALAVERA 86A IVAN VILARES MENESES Home ANDORRA
TRIO CALAVERA 86B JOEL GÓMEZ ALJAMA Home ANDORRA
TRIO CALAVERA 86C MIQUEL OLIVA TAVERA Home ANDORRA
AUTO SELECCIÓ 87A PEP POME ARNAU Home ANDORRA
AUTO SELECCIÓ 87B FERRAN LOPEZ BOGAS Home ANDORRA
AUTO SELECCIÓ 87C IOLANDA LOPEZ RAMIREZ Dona ANDORRA
TEAM BIKERS 2 88A DAVID FIGUEREDO PARIENTE Home ANDORRA
TEAM BIKERS 2 88B XAVIER PRATS MARTINEZ Home ANDORRA
TEAM BIKERS 2 88C RICARD LACAMBRA FERNANDEZ Home ANDORRA
TEAM 44 89A POL ESPARGARÓ VILLÀ Home ANDORRA
TEAM 44 89B MARC ROVIRA JORDANA Home ESPANYA
TEAM 44 89C HOMER BOSCH VERGÉS Home ESPANYA
OLDBOCS 2 - RUGBY15 90A ALBERT CALVO REQUENA Home ANDORRA
OLDBOCS 2 - RUGBY15 90B GIL FONT SABOYA Home ANDORRA
OLDBOCS 2 - RUGBY15 90C RAMON PUJOL COLOMA Home ANDORRA
YETI TEAM 91A MARIA SEGURA LANAO Dona ANDORRA
YETI TEAM 91B NATHALIE CERQUEDA CHILAUD Dona ANDORRA
OLDBOCS 1 - RUGBY15 92A DAVID FERRE BONET Home ANDORRA
OLDBOCS 1 - RUGBY15 92B TOMA SEBASTIEN Home FRANÇA
OLDBOCS 1 - RUGBY15 92C JORDI BEAL Home ANDORRA
ELS MUFLONS DE LES BONS 93A JOSEP TRAVESSET ESCOBAR Home ANDORRA
ELS MUFLONS DE LES BONS 93B BENJAMI RASCAGNERES TRAVESSET Home ANDORRA
ON Y VA POUR LE SPORT. 94A TONI MÁLAGA MANTIÑÁN Home ANDORRA
ON Y VA POUR LE SPORT. 94B JOAN DELGADO CHAUBELL Home ANDORRA
ON Y VA POUR LE SPORT. 94C EMILI PEREZ FONT Home ANDORRA
AUTO-SELECCIÓ FORD 95A FERRAN FONT POL Home ANDORRA
AUTO-SELECCIÓ FORD 95B ROBERT FONT SABOYA Home ANDORRA
STIMO 96A ÒSCAR CURIA BIOSCA Home ANDORRA
STIMO 96B ÀLEX CURIA CHOREN Home ANDORRA
STIMO 96C XAVIER LATINO NAVARRO Home ANDORRA
SENSE PATIR TEAM 97A PERE FERRER MORRO Home ANDORRA
SENSE PATIR TEAM 97B PABLO MASCARELL ORIOLA Home ANDORRA
SENSE PATIR TEAM 97C MANUEL PONS CLARAMONTE Home ANDORRA
SORREIG 98A DAVID PUIG PANNON Home ESPANYA
SORREIG 98B XAVIER SALETA COT Home ESPANYA
SORREIG 98C REGINA MOLA GIBERT Dona ESPANYA
LA CORTINADA 99A CEDRIC MARCHAND Home ANDORRA
LA CORTINADA 99B OSCAR MORENO ESCRIVA Home ANDORRA
LA CORTINADA 99C JESUS BOZAL HERNANDEZ Home ANDORRA
BOSC NEGRE TEAM 100A GERARD CARNICÉ TORRELLES Home ANDORRA
BOSC NEGRE TEAM 100B ORIOL VIVÉ PORCHAS Home ANDORRA
CERDANYA TEAM 101A ISRAEL CARRASCO MARTIN Home ESPANYA
CERDANYA TEAM 101B XAVIER GUIU CASOL Home ESPANYA
VILELLA BROTHERS 102A JESUS VILELLA NAVARRO Home ANDORRA
VILELLA BROTHERS 102B DANIEL VILELLA NAVARRO Home ANDORRA
ARAJOL TEAM 103A MANEL ARAJOL MIR Home ANDORRA
ARAJOL TEAM 103B STEFI ARAJOL BURGUES Dona ANDORRA
FONTBOLTAS 104A VICENÇ BOLTAS FREIXAS Home ANDORRA
FONTBOLTAS 104B CARLES FONT PUIG Home ANDORRA
FONTBOLTAS 104C JOSEP SINFREU MAYA Home ANDORRA
ABUELO'S TEAM 105A EDUARD JOVE ESPINOSA Home ANDORRA
ABUELO'S TEAM 105B XAVIER SENDRA TOLOSA Home ANDORRA
ABUELO'S TEAM 105C FRANCESC MASEGOSA ZURANO Home ANDORRA
MOUNTAIN BUTTERFLIES 106A MERITXELL PAGÈS RUFÉ Dona ANDORRA
MOUNTAIN BUTTERFLIES 106B CARLA TORREN Dona ANDORRA
MOUNTAIN BUTTERFLIES 106C REBECA DE VERA Dona ANDORRA
MEZZA2017 107A PEP POU FARRÉ Home ANDORRA
MEZZA2017 107B XAVI CAPDEVILA ROMERO Home ANDORRA
MEZZA2017 107C MARC VILA BONELL Home ANDORRA
NOVESTEAM 108A LOURDES TORRES FERNANDEZ Dona ESPANYA
NOVESTEAM 108B JOSEP M. FORN BERNAUS Home ESPANYA
VINCENT 109A VINCENT PINCHON Home FRANÇA
VINCENT 109B JÉROME MOURET Home FRANÇA
DYNAFIT TEAM 110A EDU SANCHEZ GARCIA Home ESPANYA
DYNAFIT TEAM 110B MARC SANCHEZ GARCIA Home ESPANYA
DYNAFIT TEAM 110C FRANCESC SANCHEZ GARCIA Home ESPANYA
VIKINGOS 111A PAU PASCUAL RIBES Home ANDORRA
VIKINGOS 111B DANIEL MARÍN RODRÍGUEZ Home ANDORRA
VIKINGOS 111C DAVID VILLANUEVA MARINA Home ANDORRA
SENGLARS 112A ROMAIN FRANÇOIS Home ANDORRA
SENGLARS 112B GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA Home ANDORRA
SENGLARS 112C DANIEL MAS Home ANDORRA
GIRONINS TEAM 113A XAVIER DUCH Home ESPANYA
GIRONINS TEAM 113B DAVID SALA TUBERT Home ESPANYA
AUTOSUMINISTRES MOTOR - FITNESS VIC 114A JOSEP MARIA TERRADELLAS SOLER Home ESPANYA
AUTOSUMINISTRES MOTOR - FITNESS VIC 114B JAUME PALAU FONT Home ESPANYA
GRANDVALIRA 115A ALFONSO TORREÑO JARABO Home ANDORRA
GRANDVALIRA 115B JUAN PARRA FALLA Home ANDORRA
GRANDVALIRA 115C ALBERT MARTI OLIVELLA Home ESPANYA
LA PAPOTA 116A MARC MORA CORAL Home ANDORRA
LA PAPOTA 116B PABLO ANDRES COLIPAI Home ANDORRA
TAMARRO'S SKIMO TEAM 117A JORDI CAMÍ CLAVERO Home ANDORRA
TAMARRO'S SKIMO TEAM 117B JAVIER GARRIDO GONZALEZ Home ESPANYA
ELS KUDI'S 118A ARNAU BELLAPART LAS HERAS Home ESPANYA
ELS KUDI'S 118B MARC RENIU DEL CASTILLO Home ESPANYA
ELS KUDI'S 118C DAVID CODINACH SINARD Home ESPANYA
MOTORBOX 119A RUBEN XAUS Home ESPANYA
MOTORBOX 119B DAVID ARROYO CALAHORRO Home ESPANYA
MOTORBOX 119C VICENT NAVARRO BAÑULS Home ESPANYA
CORTINADA TEAM 120A MANEL PELEGRINA LOPEZ Home ANDORRA
CORTINADA TEAM 120B MARTI LAZARO CORDERO Home ESPANYA
FUFISIE 121A JORDI VILA HAFT Home ESPANYA
FUFISIE 121B OSCAR ESTEBAN QUERENCIA Home ESPANYA
SIMBIOSI TEAM 122A MARIA FARGUES GIMENO Dona ANDORRA
SIMBIOSI TEAM 122B JORDI SOLÉ FERNANDEZ Home ANDORRA
RANDO ALS 40 123A ALEXIS PUIG Home ESPANYA
RANDO ALS 40 123B ALBERT CARRERAS Home ESPANYA
RANDO ALS 40 123C VICTOR FILLOY Home ESPANYA
CERDANYA 124A ANGEL RIFA Home ESPANYA
CERDANYA 124B XAVIER RIFÀ Home ESPANYA
CERDANYA 124C NÚRIA GRACIA Dona ESPANYA
GU ENERGY 125A PATRICK PASCO SURIOL Home ANDORRA
GU ENERGY 125B DANIEL SANTAMARIA GURRI Home ANDORRA
GU ENERGY 125C MARC COSTA FORTUNY Home ESPANYA
NWPD 126A SANDRA CASTELLANAS SANS Dona ANDORRA
NWPD 126B DARIO XABIER PEREZ ENDERIZ Home ANDORRA
TEAM A2C 127A RAFEL VERGARA ARAUZ Home ANDORRA
TEAM A2C 127B OSCAR TORRES ARAUZ Home ANDORRA
TEAM A2C 127C JUANJO MARTINEZ CARO Home ANDORRA
BAGESNORD ESQUIMO TEAM 128A RAIMON HERNÀNDEZ Home ESPANYA
BAGESNORD ESQUIMO TEAM 128B IOALANDA GARCIA Dona ESPANYA
BAGESNORD ESQUIMO TEAM 128C JOSEP GRAS Home ESPANYA
ABARAS TEAM 129A MARC DE LAMOGA Home ANDORRA
ABARAS TEAM 129B JORDI CABANES Home ANDORRA
BOMBAS TEAM 130A GERARD LLESUY BABOT Home ANDORRA
BOMBAS TEAM 130B XAVIER LOPEZ CALERO Home ANDORRA
LUKA TEAM 131A KARINE FARFART Dona ANDORRA
LUKA TEAM 131B EDUARD VERGARA ARAUZ Home ANDORRA
CUKIS TEAM 132A JORDI CELADES Home ANDORRA
CUKIS TEAM 132B JOSEP MARIA VILA MITJÀ Home ESPANYA
RUQUEROLS TEAM, ARRARTE GASS!, 133A JOSÉ ARRARTE FUENTESPILA Home ANDORRA
RUQUEROLS TEAM, ARRARTE GASS!, 133B SERGI RUBIO ROSÉS Home ANDORRA
RUQUEROLS TEAM, ARRARTE GASS!, 133C JAUME FORNÉ Home ANDORRA
BREVAL 134A ENRIC BREGOLAT SANFELIU Home ANDORRA
BREVAL 134B MANEL LLUÍS VALERO CORTÉS Home ANDORRA
SENGLARS TEAM 135A GERARD TORTADÈS PORTET Home ESPANYA
SENGLARS TEAM 135B JULIÀ MONTANYÀ CODINA Home ESPANYA
CEJULROS 136A CECILI NÚÑEZ ROMERO Home ANDORRA
CEJULROS 136B ROSSEND CABANES FRANCO Home ANDORRA
CEJULROS 136C JULIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA Home ANDORRA
ARCALASKANS 137A XAVI GARCIA TARRES Home ESPANYA
ARCALASKANS 137B JORDI MALPICA BORRERO Home ESPANYA
ARCALASKANS 137C TONI TARRES ARZA Home ANDORRA
MADNESS 138A XAVIER CASADEMONT GIBERT Home ESPANYA
MADNESS 138B MARTA BOADA ORDIS Dona ESPANYA
NAVELTEAM 139A JORGE SIERRA NAVARRO Home ANDORRA
NAVELTEAM 139B JORGE BORJA SALVADOR Home ANDORRA
CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 140A MIREIA SOLER COZAR Home ESPANYA
CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 140B XAVIER CASANOVAS GARCIA Home ESPANYA
SABATE - SANGRA 141A GERARD SABATÉ AYMERICH Home ESPANYA
SABATE - SANGRA 141B MARC SANGRÀ LLUCH Home ESPANYA
MONTANYÀ TEAM 142A MARC REIXACH PARAROLS Home ESPANYA
MONTANYÀ TEAM 142B MARC PUIG CATALAN Home ESPANYA
COS360 143A JORDI TORRUELLA SURIÑACH Home ESPANYA
COS360 143B JAVIER PUIT JUSTE Home ESPANYA
TEAM KA MACU 144A NIL VIDAL ARAJOL Home ANDORRA
TEAM KA MACU 144B HECTOR CAMPILLO SOLANA Home ANDORRA
TEAM KA MACU 144C JORDI SALLÉS Home ANDORRA
OLOT 145A SERGI BATLLE LLAGOSTERA Home ESPANYA
OLOT 145B EMILI ESPIGULE Home ESPANYA
MAR-TINA 146A MARTA RIBA Dona ESPANYA
MAR-TINA 146B TINA BES Dona ESPANYA
73 TEAM 147A JORDI FAURA PAVIA Home ANDORRA
73 TEAM 147B ANDREU ISAL Home ANDORRA
ANAFENMETRESIOLEEE 148A JORDI MARC MARTINEZ MORA Home ANDORRA
ANAFENMETRESIOLEEE 148B SUSAGNA CASIMIRO GAYA Dona ANDORRA
TORIBO 149A XAVIER BOSSA ADMETLLO Home ANDORRA
TORIBO 149B MIQUEL RISPA BOTANCH Home ANDORRA
TORIBO 149C RAQUEL TORREJON MENA Dona ANDORRA
JRM 150A RICARD FONTS CLEMENTE Home ANDORRA
JRM 150B JOAN OLIVA RIUS Home ANDORRA
JRM 150C JOSEP TUDÓ CERQUEDA Home ANDORRA
OSOS DE CIVIS 151A ABEL AMIGÓ Home ANDORRA
OSOS DE CIVIS 151B DAVID BARÓ Home ANDORRA
VILADOMAT ESPORTS 152A JORDI PALLÀS VILADOMAT Home ANDORRA
VILADOMAT ESPORTS 152B MARC MAGALLON FONT Home ANDORRA
LA BONA MEL 153A JORDI GRAU CIRERA Home ESPANYA
LA BONA MEL 153B XAVIER GUILLAMO CIRERA Home ESPANYA
2 DIES...1 NIT... 154A MIQUEL-ANGEL ADRAN GARCIA Dona ANDORRA
2 DIES...1 NIT... 154B CHRISTOPHE CABARROT RHODES Home ANDORRA
SADURNI - CARDONA 155A XAVIER SADURNI ROQUÉ Home ESPANYA
SADURNI - CARDONA 155B JOAN CARDONA TARRES Home ESPANYA
INDIGNATS 156A JORDI GALOVART I BOIX Home ESPANYA
INDIGNATS 156B JORGE COSTA Home ANDORRA
MAM TEAM 157A MARC BARRANCO PONS Home ESPANYA
MAM TEAM 157B MARC REYES CAMPS Home ESPANYA
MAM TEAM 157C ALBERT SERRA MARIMÓN Home ESPANYA
SOMIADORS 158A CAROL CUREAU BONIT Dona ANDORRA
SOMIADORS 158B JOAN ANTON GARCIA LOPEZ Home ANDORRA
JJTEAM 159A JOSEP CANCELOS GARCIA Home ANDORRA
JJTEAM 159B JAUME TOLOSA ANGLADA Home ESPANYA
GUARDA TOT TEAM 160A XAVIER ROYO Home ANDORRA
GUARDA TOT TEAM 160B EDU DOT Home ESPANYA
COM NOU FREERIDE 161A JORDI RIBA CASAL Home ANDORRA
COM NOU FREERIDE 161B DANIEL FONTANET ROVIRA Home ANDORRA
RANDONAIRES TEAM 162A ORIOL ANGLORA Home ANDORRA
RANDONAIRES TEAM 162B MERITXELL GALLEGO Dona ANDORRA
RANDONAIRES TEAM 162C XAVIER NUÑEZ Home ANDORRA
TRAÇA BLANCA 163A DAVID LOPEZ VERDAGUER Home ESPANYA
TRAÇA BLANCA 163B FERRAN ROQUÉ FABREGÓ Home ESPANYA
TRAÇA BLANCA 163C OSCAR CASAS ROCA Home ESPANYA
MOUNTAIN JABALINS 164A GERARD PUIG TENAS Home ANDORRA
MOUNTAIN JABALINS 164B ARTUR HOMS FERNANDEZ Home ANDORRA
LOS JUSTICIETOS TEAM 165A IGNACIO RISUEÑO PUCHADES Home ESPANYA
LOS JUSTICIETOS TEAM 165B JORDI ALIS VILA Home ESPANYA
FORTU 166A PERE FORTES MOLINA Home ANDORRA
FORTU 166B MARIBEL TUMI SANCHEZ Dona ANDORRA
FORTU 166C GERMAN MOYA Home ANDORRA
ROYAL TEAM 167A PACO GIL Home ANDORRA
ROYAL TEAM 167B JOSEP MARÍA MANUBENS Home ANDORRA
PSICOMOTRONICS 168A TONI RODRÍGUEZ RUBIÓ Home ANDORRA
PSICOMOTRONICS 168B DAVID VILA MERINO Home ANDORRA
PSICOMOTRONICS 168C ORIOL PONSA VIDALES Home ANDORRA
MUNTANYENCS D'ARINSAL 169A DIEGO EHRAIJE Home ANDORRA
MUNTANYENCS D'ARINSAL 169B JORDI COLELL CALBO Home ANDORRA
MUNTANYENCS D'ARINSAL 169C PAU COLELL CALBO Home ANDORRA
TRUBI PATXI TEAM 170A XAVI TRUBAT Home ANDORRA
TRUBI PATXI TEAM 170B CESC CARMONA Home ANDORRA
SENGLARS 2 171A JONATHAN MARTEAU Home ANDORRA
SENGLARS 2 171B IGNASI MOYA AGUILAR Home ANDORRA
DIAZ GOMEZ TEAM 172A GUY DIAZ Home ANDORRA
DIAZ GOMEZ TEAM 172B JORDI GOMEZ COMPTE Home ANDORRA
SI VOLS POTS! 173A DAVID ODENA TERUEL Home ANDORRA
SI VOLS POTS! 173B ANNA DIEZ BURGOS Dona ANDORRA
SI VOLS POTS! 173C DAVID CACERES GARCIA Home ESPANYA
NO WORKING ON POWDER DAYS 174A JUANJO BARRIO LOPEZ Home ANDORRA
NO WORKING ON POWDER DAYS 174B OSCAR LOPEZ Home ANDORRA
NO WORKING ON POWDER DAYS 174C IÑIGO SOTERAS Home ESPANYA
TAGA-TEAM-2 175A GUILLEM FERRER GODOY Home ESPANYA
TAGA-TEAM-2 175B JORDI ALMIRALL RENEDO Home ESPANYA
TAGA-TEAM-2 175C PERE BARTRINA SALA Home ESPANYA
AM 176A ALBERT VILA GALLÉN Home ANDORRA
AM 176B MICHÈLE LODGE DE FERRANTI Dona ANDORRA
SENGLARS 3 177A JORDI TISSIER Home ANDORRA
SENGLARS 3 177B NOEL HORMIGERO Home ANDORRA
FOQUES I PIOLETS 178A ALEIX MASANA ESCAMILLA Home ESPANYA
FOQUES I PIOLETS 178B JOSEP CARBO CASTELLON Home ESPANYA
COMAVILA SKIMO 179A IVAN VILA OZIEL Home ANDORRA
COMAVILA SKIMO 179B MARC COMA HALDON Home ESPANYA
COMAVILA SKIMO 179C ALEX BELLERA Home ANDORRA
LES CABRES SALVATGES 180A RUBÉN MOSTEIRO GIRONDO Home ANDORRA
LES CABRES SALVATGES 180B ANTONIO MORAIS Home ANDORRA
HOTANSA TEAM 181A CARLOS CALVO MAYOR Home ANDORRA
HOTANSA TEAM 181B DAVID CABALLERO LÓPEZ Home ANDORRA
HOTANSA TEAM 181C JOSE ANTONIO ESTEBAN ORDUNA Home ANDORRA
NORDIC TEAM 182A OSCAR CASAL MIR Home ANDORRA
NÒRDIC TEAM 182B MARC CASAL MIR Home ANDORRA
LA SPORTIVA 183A MIGUEL CABALLERO ORTEGA Home ESPANYA
LA SPORTIVA 183B PERE RULLAN ESTARELLES Home ESPANYA
ALTITUD ESPORTS 184A MONTSE ARDERIU SOLER Dona ANDORRA
ALTITUD ESPORTS 184B CRISTINA RIBES SAGUÉS Home ANDORRA
ALTITUD ESPORTS 184C CRISTINA SAU TEIXIDÓ Dona ANDORRA
ESPORTS CANILLO 185A FRANCESC CAMP TORRES Home ANDORRA
ESPORTS CANILLO 185B LLUIS MARSA XANDRI Home ANDORRA
ESPORTS CANILLO 185C RAMON CASAL PUIGCERNAL Home ANDORRA
CAMPER COVER by CoverGrup 186A ANDREU CALVÓ BOATELLA Home ESPANYA
CAMPER COVER by CoverGrup 186B MARTI MONTSERRAT QUADRADA Home ESPANYA

Organitza

Patrocina