Categoria: MASCULÍ
Pos. Cat. Dors. Equip Corredors T. Meta Dif.
1 183 LA SPORTIVA MIQUEL CABALLERO, PERE RULLAN 3h40:29.09 -
2 82 JANEM FRANCECS POUJARNISCLE, JOAN ALBOS 3h49:27.00 0h08:57.01
3 30 DYNAFIT TEAM ROBERT MIGUELEZ, XAVIER FREIXINET 3h50:36.02 0h10:06.03
4 107 MEZZA2017 PEP BOU, XAVI CAPDEVILLA, MARC VILA 3h50:42.09 0h10:13.00
5 120 CORTINADA TEAM MANEL PELEGRINA, MARTI LAZARO 3h54:58.06 0h14:28.07
6 155 SADURNI-CARDONA XAVIER SADURNI, JOAN CARDONA 3h59:48.01 0h19:18.02
7 60 TAGA TEAM 47 SERGI REIXACH, JAUME ESTAÑOL 4h11:39.04 0h31:09.05
8 172 DIAZ GOMEZ TEAM GUY DIAZ, JORDI GOMEZ 4h16:59.03 0h36:29.04
9 142 MONTANYÀ TEAM JULIÀ MONTANYÀ, MARC PUIG 4h21:22.09 0h40:53.00
10 44 PIMENS MARC SEGARRA, XAVI CRISTINA 4h23:54.00 0h43:24.01
11 85 BAR TUTXI SKIMO TEAM JOAN PERALBA, JOAN NOGUERA 4h25:42.07 0h45:12.08
12 54 CENIT CERDANYA RUBEN ARES, TONI CASANOVAS 4h28:18.07 0h47:48.08
13 104 FONT BOLTAS VICENÇ BOLTAS, CARLES FONT, JOSEP SINFREU 4h28:28.00 0h47:58.01
14 36 PEDALA.CAT RAMON FARGUES, BERNAT BARNES 4h29:20.08 0h48:50.09
15 53 JABALI JORDI ORDOÑEZ, PERE RIBA 4h30:03.09 0h49:34.00
16 27 PEÑALARA SAMUEL ORTS, ALEX BERRUEZO 4h31:39.02 0h51:09.03
17 52 CAL SANVI DOMENEC TRASTOY, LLUIS SANVICENTE 4h33:29.08 0h52:59.09
18 48 IL CAVALLINO RAMPANTE SERGI BALIELLES, EUSEBI SOLÉ 4h33:58.08 0h53:28.09
19 153 LA BONA MEL JORDI GRAU, XAVIER GUILLAMO 4h34:42.05 0h54:12.06
20 57 TEAM RSLL CARLES ROSSELL, IVAN ROSSELL 4h37:32.08 0h57:02.09
21 151 OSOS DE CIVIS ABEL AMIGÓ, DAVID BARÓ 4h39:47.03 0h59:17.04
22 83 ELS ÀNGEL D'EN CHARLI CARLES MARINÉ, RICCARDO SANDRINI 4h43:08.02 1h02:38.03
23 68 SNOWINN TEAM JORDI REINISO, JOSE LUIS DE LA SANTA 4h43:38.07 1h03:08.08
24 69 MB TEAM JOSE MOA, GERARD BERROYA 4h48:09.03 1h07:39.04
25 167 ROYAL TEAM PACO GIL, JOSEP MARÍA MANUBENS 4h50:43.09 1h10:14.00
26 133 RUQUEROLS TAM, ARRARTE GASS! JOSÉ ARRARTE, SERGI RUBIO, JAUME FORNÉ 4h54:36.04 1h14:06.05
27 118 ELS KUDI`S ARNAU BELLAPART, MARC RENIU, DAVID CODINACH 4h56:14.02 1h15:44.03
28 170 TRUBI PATXI TEAM XAVI TRUBAT, CESC CARMONA 4h57:38.09 1h17:09.00
29 113 GIRONINS TEAM XAVIER DUCH, DAVID SALA 4h58:23.05 1h17:53.06
30 101 CERDANYA TEAM ISRAEL CARRASCO, XAVIER GUIU 4h58:43.05 1h18:13.06
31 179 COMAVILA SKIMO IVAN VILA, ALEX BELLERA 4h58:50.02 1h18:20.03
32 168 PSICOMOTRONICS TONI RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID VILA, ORIOL PONSA 5h00:21.09 1h19:52.00
33 116 LA PAPOTA MARC MORA, PABLO ANDRES COLIPAI 5h03:18.09 1h22:49.00
34 10 JABALÍ-RANDONAIRES 3 FABRICE DE OLIVEIRA, MICHAEL JOURNET, JONATHAN BRAR 5h03:43.06 1h23:13.07
35 175 TAGA-TEAM-2 GUILLEM FERRER, JORDI ALMIRALL, PERE BARTRINA 5h03:45.07 1h23:15.08
36 154 DOS DIES... 1 NIT … MIQUEL-ANGEL ADRAN, CHRISTOPHE CABARROT 5h03:58.04 1h23:28.05
37 174 NO WORKING ON POWDER DAYS JUANJO BARRIO OSCAR LOPEZ 5h04:35.07 1h24:05.08
38 59 BREATHLESS SKIMO TEAM FERRAN ESCABIA, EDGAR AZNAR, GONZALO GALOFRE 5h07:12.02 1h26:42.03
39 100 BOSC NEGRE TEAM GERARD CARNICÉ, ORIOL VIDÉ 5h11:49.01 1h31:19.02
40 6 RANDOFALANDO MIQUEL TORREGROSA, QUIQUE BAEZA, DAVID ORIOL 5h12:35.03 1h32:05.04
41 147 73 TEAM ANDREU ISAL JORDI FAURA 5h17:27.08 1h36:57.09
42 117 TAMARRO`S SKIMO TEAM JORDI CAMÍ, JAVIER GARRIDO 5h19:22.08 1h38:52.09
43 81 ARBELLA PEP CAMPENY, AGUSTÍ GUIMERÀ, AGUSTÍ ROC 5h20:18.00 1h39:48.01
44 78 ULTRAS TEAM IVAN FRANCINO, MARC MICAS 5h24:08.04 1h43:38.05
45 157 MAM TEAM MARC BARRANCO, MARC REYES, ALBERT SERRA 5h24:28.05 1h43:58.06
46 121 FUFI SIE JORDI VILA, OSCAR ESTEBAN 5h25:59.01 1h45:29.02
47 129 ABARAS TEAM MARC DE LAMOGA, JORDI CABANES 5h26:32.08 1h46:02.09
48 17 TEAM 44 BERNA COMA, JORDI ESTEBAN, CRISTIAN MAYORALAS 5h26:59.06 1h46:29.07
49 163 TRAÇA BLANCA DAVID LOPEZ, FERRAN ROQUÉ, OSCAR CASAS 5h31:11.07 1h50:41.08
50 136 CEJULROS CECILI NÚÑEZ, ROSSEND CABANES, JULIO RODRIGUES 5h32:26.07 1h51:56.08
51 111 VIKINGOS PAU PASCUAL, DANIEL MARÍN, DAVID VILLANUEVA 5h39:06.08 1h58:36.09
52 177 SENGLARS 3 JORDI TISSIER, NOEL HORMIGERO 5h39:38.01 1h59:08.02
53 88 TEAM BIKER 2 DAVID CIGUEREDO, XAVIER PRATS, RICARD LACAMBRA 5h40:51.06 2h00:21.07
54 127 TEAM A2C RAFAEL VERGARA, OSCAR TORRES, JUANJO MARTINEZ 5h40:59.04 2h00:29.05
55 1 TEAM CUNS JOAN ALBERT GINESTA, RAUL FERRE MATAS 5h41:31.09 2h01:02.00
56 114 AUTOSUMINISTRES MOTOR- FITNESS JOSEP MARIA TERRADELLES JAUME PALAU 5h41:36.07 2h01:06.08
57 95 AUTO SELECCIO FORT FERRAN FONT, ROBERT FONT 5h45:06.02 2h04:36.03
58 115 GRANDVALIRA ALFONSO TORREÑO, JUAN PARRA, ALBERT MARTI 5h46:53.02 2h06:23.03
59 26 CMP CAMPAGNOLO ALBERT LÓPEZ, MARC GARRIGA 5h46:57.01 2h06:27.02
60 22 TEAM JR JORGE CERRO, ROGER TORRES 5h47:00.04 2h06:30.04
61 152 VILADOMAT ESPORTS JORDI PALLÀS, MARC MAGALLON 5h53:16.04 2h12:46.05
62 90 OLDBOCS 2 – RUGBY15 ALBERT CALVO, GIL MONT, RAMON PUJOL 5h53:55.09 2h13:26.00
63 40 AZIMUT 2 ALBERT CONTRERAS, IVAN ARTIGAS 5h54:04.06 2h13:34.07
64 145 TRAÇA GUILLERIES MARC MASSÓ, JORDI ILLAMOLA 6h01:52.09 2h21:23.00
65 143 COS360 JORDI TORRUELLA, JAVIER PUIT 6h02:30.07 2h22:00.08
66 86 TRIO CALAVERA IVAN VILARES, JOEL GÓMEZ, MIQUEL OLIVA 6h05:41.03 2h25:11.04
67 186 CAMPER COVER MARTI MONTSERRAT, ANDREU CALVÓ 6h09:59.00 2h29:29.01
68 94 ON Y VA POUR LE SPORTS TONI MÁLAGA, JOAN DELGADO, EMILI PEREZ 6h10:15.09 2h29:46.00
69 105 ABUELO`S TEAM EDUARD JOVE, XAVIER SENDRA, FRANCESC MASEGOSA 6h12:53.05 2h32:23.06
70 45 INDEPENDENT CLUB EDUARD RUANO, ROBERT ADRAN 6h16:23.06 2h35:53.07
71 109 VINCENT VICENT PINCHON, JÉROME MOURET 6h21:37.05 2h41:07.06
72 92 OLDBOCS 1- RUGBY 15 DAVID FERRE, TOMA SEBASTIEN, JORDI BEAL 6h22:06.00 2h41:36.01
73 150 JRM RICARD FONTS, JOAN OLIVA, JOSEP TUDÓ 6h22:07.03 2h41:37.04
74 43 SOULSELFIE RAMON JIMENEZ, OSCAR BALCELLS 6h23:21.04 2h42:51.05
75 3 FERRIZ TEAM ALEX FERRIZ, DAVID FERRIZ 6h23:24.03 2h42:54.04
76 93 ELS MUFLONS DE LES BONS JOSEP TRAVESSET, BENJAMI RASCAGNERES 6h24:52.00 2h44:22.01
77 139 NAVELTEAM JORGE SIERRA, JORGE BORJA 6h25:43.00 2h45:13.01
78 125 GU ENERGY MARC COSTA, DANIEL SANTAMARIA 6h28:54.02 2h48:24.03
79 144 TEAM KA MACU NIL VIDAL, JORDI SALLÉS 6h28:55.06 2h48:25.07
80 79 VETERANUS SERGIO GRACIA, ENRIC BARBIER 6h33:09.08 2h52:39.09
81 55 SAXO TEAM EFREM ROCA, JORDI GALLARDO, MARC DUEDRA 6h34:26.01 2h53:56.02
82 182 NORDIC TEAM OSCAR CASAL, MARC CASAL 6h34:53.01 2h54:23.02
83 110 DYNAFIT TEAM EDU SANCHEZ, MARC SANCHEZ, FRANCESC SANCHEZ 6h36:43.06 2h56:13.07
84 5 PUBILL ALEX PUBILL, BRUNO PRATS, SANTI LOPEZ 6h37:05.03 2h56:35.04
85 160 GUARDA TOT TEAM XAVIER ROYO, EDU DOT 6h38:56.04 2h58:26.05
86 8 SKIMO TEAM GERARD BARGALLO, XAVIER BARGALLO, INDALECI PEREZ 6h40:17.05 2h59:47.06
87 33 EL DUO JOSE MARIA BLAT, DAVID POURBAIX 6h41:27.00 3h00:57.01
88 77 MENYS BONS GEPO LLORENS, JOSEP CERVERA 6h42:07.09 3h01:38.00
89 132 CUKIS TEAM JORDI CELADES, JOSEP MARIA VILA 6h48:38.08 3h08:08.09
90 169 MUNTANYENCS D'ARINSAL DIEGO EHRAIJE, JORDI COLELL, PAU COLELL 6h50:37.05 3h10:07.06
91 31 DINÀMICS JÉRÔME CALVET, DAVID MOYNAT 6h53:05.06 3h12:35.07
92 73 SOCIS NIL SOFIAS, SALVA SOCIAS 6h53:43.03 3h13:13.03
93 14 TEAMALP XAVI BERENGUER, JOSEP CUSSO, JORDI NICOLAS 7h05:28.09 3h24:59.00
94 9 VETERANOS TEAM ENRIC GIMENEZ, JOSEP SEGURA, MARC CABANILLAS 7h08:14.04 3h27:44.05
95 123 RANDO ALS 40 ALEXIS PUIG, ALBERT CARRERAS, VICTOR FILLOY 7h08:18.02 3h27:48.03
96 159 JJ TEAM JOSEP CANCELOS, JAUME TOLOSA 7h13:20.09 3h32:51.00
97 185 ESPORTS CANILLO FRANCESC CAMP, LLUIS MARSA, RAMON CASAL 7h14:06.05 3h33:36.06
98 130 BOMBAS TEAM GERARD LLESUY, XAVIER LOPEZ 7h14:33.04 3h34:03.05
99 161 COM NOU FREERIDE JORDI RIBA, DANIEL FONTANET 7h17:48.00 3h37:18.01
100 16 LOS LUTE CARLOS PEREZ, JOSEP RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO PEREZ 7h22:14.09 3h41:45.00
101 134 BREVAL ENRIC BREGOLAT, MANEL LLUÍS VALERO 7h22:42.06 3h42:12.07
102 102 VILELLA BROTHERS JESUS VILELLA, DANIEL VILELLA 7h25:53.06 3h45:23.07
103 47 ECAP-SKIMO JACQUES DE LA FLOR, JORDI ARRUFAT 7h34:08.08 3h53:38.09
104 70 LOS MAÑOS LUIS MIGUEL NUEZ, JAVIER MEDINA 7h34:13.04 3h53:43.05
105 96 STIMO ÒSCAR CURIA, ÀLEX CURIA, XAVIER LATINO 7h41:54.07 4h01:24.08
106 178 FOQUES I PIOLETS ALEIX MASANA, JOSEP CARBO 7h48:45.01 4h08:15.02
107 137 ARCALASKANS XAVI GARCIA, JORDI MALPICA, TONI TARRES 7h51:54.06 4h11:24.07
108 62 ANDORRA PORTUGAL JOSE NUNO TEIXEIRA JAVI BELMONTE 7h56:47.02 4h16:17.02
109 56 ORDINO BEACH IBAN CERRO, PAU PELLICER, LLUIS ROICH 7h58:55.06 4h18:25.07
110 58 ANDBANK LIGHT TEAM ANSELMO CALLEJO, GERARD ESTRADA, AMADEU MARCH 7h59:24.02 4h18:54.03
111 165 LOS JUSTICIETOS TEAM IGNACIO RISUEÑO, JORDI ALIS 8h02:24.06 4h21:54.07
112 171 SENGLARS 2 JONATHAN MARTEAU, IGNASI MOYA 8h15:18.03 4h34:48.04
113 112 SENGLARS ROMAI FRANÇOIS, GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL MAS 8h15:50.06 4h35:20.07
114 181 HOTANSA TEAM CARLOS CALVO, DAVID CABALLERO, JOSE ANTONIO ESTEBAN 8h21:31.04 4h41:01.05
115 97 SENSE PATIR TEAM PERE FERRER, PABLO MASCARELL, MANUEL PONS 8h58:41.05 5h18:11.06
116 7 BANDARRES TEAM CARLES REYES, ALBERT GOMEZ, PEP AGUARELES 9h04:20.00 5h23:50.01
117 99 LA CORTINADA CEDRIC MARCHAND, OSCAR MORENO, JESUS BOZAL 9h09:16.02 5h28:46.03
118 180 LES CABRES SALVATGES RUBÉN MOSTEIRO, ANTONIO MORAIS 9h41:41.04 6h01:11.05
119 18 NEON-VENTEC JORDI VENTURA, DAVID ASTRIÉ, NICOLAS FERRIÈRE 9h50:41.09 6h10:12.00
A 65 CALL4GALLUS JOAN FERRER, OSCAR CAMES, JOSEP MARIA SERRAINAT - -
A 119 MOTOR BOX RUBEN CHAUS, DAVID ARROYO, VICENT NAVARRO - -
A 141 SABATÉ-SANGRÀ GERARD SABATÉ, MARC SANGRÀ - -
A 156 INDIGNATS JORDI GALOVART, JORGE COSTA - -
A 164 MOUINTAIN JABALINS GERARD PUIG, ARTUR HOMS - -
Categoria: FEMENÍ
Pos. Cat. Dors. Equip Corredors T. Meta Dif.
1 146 MAR-TINA MARTA RIBA, TINA BES 3h56:52.05 -
2 49 NENES ECOA LORENA LEDESMA, IMMA MASCORT 4h39:33.06 0h42:41.00
3 11 CHIP I CHOP REBECA MOA, MAITE NAVARRO 7h07:24.00 3h10:31.04
4 184 MADNESS MONTSE ARDERIU, CRISTINA RIBES, CRISTINA SAU 7h16:30.09 3h19:38.03
5 106 MOUNTAIN BUTTERFLIES MERITXELL PAGÈS, CARLA TORRENT, REBECA DE VERA 7h24:22.07 3h27:30.01
6 35 TOURIST TEAM MARTA MARTINEZ, ESTELA GILABERT, GEMMA RIBA 7h51:05.03 3h54:12.07
7 76 XINO XANO LAURA RIBO, EVA RIBES 8h04:30.05 4h07:37.09
A 84 SOFIA AND BRENDA SOFIA CUÑA, BRENDA LAREDO - -
Categoria: MIXTE
Pos. Cat. Dors. Equip Corredors T. Meta Dif.
1 122 SINBIOSI TEAM MARIA FARGUES, JORDI SOLÉ 3h53:05.01 -
2 4 TRIO SKIMO 6 SOPHIE DUSAUTOIR, MARC CALVET 4h25:54.03 0h32:49.02
3 67 VILÀ-REGUANT ARIADNA TUDELL, DANI LEON 4h32:40.04 0h39:35.03
4 176 AM ALBERT VILA, MICHÈLE LODGE 4h34:50.00 0h41:44.08
5 39 FAMILIA SOULIÉ LAURA SOULIÉ, JACQUES SOULIÉ 4h42:31.08 0h49:26.07
6 72 BLOCCAFÈ TEAM XAVIER COMAS, PATRICIA ZAPATERO 5h04:35.06 1h11:30.05
7 80 TEAM BIKER 1 DANIEL ESCABRÒS, LAURENCE LESTANG, BERNAT VILANOVA 5h10:04.09 1h16:59.07
8 126 NWPD SANDRA CASTELLANAS, DARIO XABIER PEREZ 5h14:12.02 1h21:07.00
9 128 BAGESNORD ESQUIMO TEAM RAIMON HERNÀNDEZ, IOLANDA GARCIA, JOSEP GRAS 5h21:09.03 1h28:04.02
10 74 DORMIM SI PODEM SERGI FLAMAND, NADIA ROSSELL, EDUARD MARINÉ 5h37:27.07 1h44:22.05
11 20 SKIROC TEAM MÒNICA CASAS, GERARD CALVET 5h39:25.08 1h46:20.06
12 19 S.O.M RANDONAIRES LLUIS ORONA, ANNA BULLICH, CARLES TURNE 5h41:55.02 1h48:50.00
13 38 LES CABRETES EVA CERVÓS, CARLES JULIAN 5h54:43.04 2h01:38.03
14 71 GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ PATTY GUTIERREZ, NACHO ARMILLAS, DAVID CASTELLON 5h55:58.09 2h02:53.08
15 64 I NO ES MAXO AIXÒ CESAR FERREIRA, GERARD ARIÑO, MIRIAM NAVAS 5h58:52.08 2h05:47.06
16 140 CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEU MIREIA SOLER, XAVIER CASANOVAS 6h02:08.05 2h09:03.04
17 41 CIM TEAM LOLI MELLADO, RUBEN CAMINAL, JOSEP CLAVERO 6h05:02.09 2h11:57.07
18 162 RANDONAIRES TEAM ORIOL ANGLORA, MERITXELL GALLEGO 6h09:15.04 2h16:10.02
19 75 MAI POR JOAN RIBES, MARIA JOSE CERVANTES 6h12:44.00 2h19:38.09
20 28 EH ! SOPHIE MASSON, JEAN-HUGUES VOS 6h16:15.02 2h23:10.01
21 42 ESPORTS PIROT NURIA FELIU, MIQUEL FONT, ROMAN TORRES 6h20:47.01 2h27:41.09
22 158 SOMIADORS CAROL CUREAU, JOAN ANTON GARCIA 6h21:58.01 2h28:53.00
23 148 ANAFENMETRESIOLEEE JORDI MARC MARTINEZ, SUSAGNA CASIMIRO 6h24:56.03 2h31:51.02
24 98 SORREIG DAVID PUIG, XAVIER SALETA, REGINA MOLA 6h28:28.04 2h35:23.03
25 124 CERDANYA TEAM ANGEL RIFÀ, XAVIER RIFÀ, NÚRIA GRACIA 6h28:54.01 2h35:49.00
26 32 BIKEDECUL 1 SANDRA ALMEIDA, JORDI RAMENTOL, SANTI RODRIGUEZ 6h33:36.00 2h40:30.09
27 131 LUKA TEAM KARINE FARFART, EDUARD VERGARA 6h33:56.07 2h40:51.05
28 46 XINXOS LAURA ORELLA, OSCAR SANSA 6h39:30.06 2h46:25.04
29 87 AUTO SELECCIÓ PEP POME, FERRAN LOPEZ, IOLANDA LOPEZ 6h49:34.03 2h56:29.01
30 61 EA TEAM ALBERT FERRE, ELISABETH ZAFRA, MARTÍ PAYES 6h50:44.05 2h57:39.04
31 166 FORTU PERE FORTES, MARIBEL TUMI, GERMAN MOYA 7h01:55.06 3h08:50.04
32 37 LOS MONTAÑITAS NEUS TORT, MARC FILLOY, DANI FILLOY 7h04:42.03 3h11:37.02
33 25 ANDBANK SKIMO ANDRES HERRERA, EVELINE CHOUVIN, SILVIA DEL RINCON 7h08:55.00 3h15:49.09
34 13 3 BANDARRILLAS ESTEVE PEREZ, SILVIA ARRÚ, OLGA ARRÚ 7h11:59.09 3h18:54.07
35 2 SKIMOII XAVIER FENES, VANESSA FENES 7h20:10.02 3h27:05.01
36 149 TORIBO XAVIER BOSSA, MIQUEL RISPA, RAQUEL TORREJON 7h44:33.07 3h51:28.06
37 63 MCS CRISTINA CORNELLA, SERGI MEDINA 7h49:57.08 3h56:52.06
38 51 VITIVOLA TEAM JORDI FERRON, NÚRIA HOMS, CONXI HOMS 7h50:46.00 3h57:40.08
39 29 CARPE DEAM MARCEL GARRETA, JORDI GUITART, EVA CHOY 7h56:00.00 4h02:54.09
40 24 TEAM TRAPP ALEXANDRE JEREZ, MONTSERRAT MUÑOZ 7h56:41.05 4h03:36.03
41 138 MADNESS XAVIER CASADEMONT, MARTA BOADA 8h02:37.08 4h09:32.07
42 173 SI VOLS POTS! DAVID ODENA, ANNA DIEZ, DAVID CACERES 8h25:31.06 4h32:26.05
43 50 ITA-CRIS TEAM DAVID MENDEZ, CRISTINA BARRAGAN 8h56:40.05 5h03:35.04
44 103 ARAJOL TEAM MANUEL ARAJOL, STEFI ARAJOL 9h23:22.01 5h30:17.00
A 23 INGINUIS INGRID GIRALT, ISAAC RUIZ - -
A 108 NOVESTEAM LOURDES TORRES, JOSEP M. FORN - -